Is Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1, Red 40, Strawberry: Water, Red 40, Berry: Water
Check Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


