Is Gatorade Water Unflavored, Alkaline Electrolyte Infused Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water (purified By Reverse Osmosis), Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monopotassium Phosphate.

Check Gatorade Water Unflavored, Alkaline Electrolyte Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Gatorade Water Unflavored, Alkaline Electrolyte Infused | Spoonful