Is Gatorade Zero Cool Blue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Sucralose (45 Mg/710 Ml), Acesulfame Potassium (35 Mg/710 Ml), Ester Gum, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Gatorade Zero Cool Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Cool Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


