Is Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher 6 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color.

Check Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher 6 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher 6 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go