Is Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, potassium phosphate, sucralose, silicon dioxide, red 40, acesulfame potassium.
Check Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gatorade Zero Fruit Punch is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


