Is Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural Flavour.

Check Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go