Is Gatorade Zero Sugar Apple Burst Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, caric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, sucralose, acesulfame potassium glycerol ester of rosin, yellow 5 blue 1. dict di th

Check Gatorade Zero Sugar Apple Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go