Is Gatorade Zero Watermelon Splash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, glycerol ester of rosin, red 40
Check Gatorade Zero Watermelon Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero Watermelon Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


