Is Gatorade Zero Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, citric acid, natural flavor, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium. phosphate, modified food starch, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, glycerol ester of rosin, yellow/ 5, blue 1.
Check Gatorade Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


