Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Cherry Lime 591ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric acid, Salt, Calcium lactate, Natural flavour, Potassium chloride, Magnesium oxide, Modified corn starch, Stevia extract, Ester gum.

Check Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Cherry Lime 591ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Cherry Lime 591ml | Spoonful