Is Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Cherry Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, citric acid, salt, monopotassium phosphate, calcium lactate, corn syrup solids, magnesium oxide, maltodextrin, natural flavor, purified stevia leaf extract, silicon dioxide.

Check Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go