Is Gatorlyte Zero Sugar Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, Chloride, Water, citric acid, salt, natural flavor, calcium lactate, potassium chloride, magnesium oxide, purified stevia leaf extract, modified food starch, Red 40, glycerol ester of rosin.

Check Gatorlyte Zero Sugar Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Gatorlyte Zero Sugar Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch | Spoonful