Is Gattuso Sauce a Pizza Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato puree, Diced tomatoes, Sugar, Modified cornstarch, Salt, Soybean oil, Spices, Dehydrated garlic, Citric acid, Mustard seeds, Dehydrated red and green peppers, Calcium chloride.
Check Gattuso Sauce a Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gattuso Sauce a Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


