Is Gattuso Sauce a Pizza Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato puree, Diced tomatoes, Sugar, Modified cornstarch, Salt, Soybean oil, Spices, Dehydrated garlic, Citric acid, Mustard seeds, Dehydrated red and green peppers, Calcium chloride.
Check Gattuso Sauce a Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gattuso Sauce a Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


