Is GAUCAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GARLIC, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), JALAPENO PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GAUCAMOLE, CLASSIC MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackToppingMeal Prep