Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaucho Ranch Chimichurri Sauce, Mediterranean 12.5 Oz (Pack of 3) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, basil, crushed red pepper, spices, thyme and less than 0.1 % xhantan gum

Check Gaucho Ranch Chimichurri Sauce, Mediterranean 12.5 Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaucho Ranch Chimichurri Sauce, Mediterranean 12.5 Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSalad
Peanut Free? Gaucho Ranch Chimichurri Sauce, Mediterranean 12.5 Oz (Pack of 3) | Spoonful