No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Glucose, Vanilla, Sodium Bicarbonate And Potassium Sorbate As A

Check Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayKroger

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread | Spoonful