Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Glucose, Vanilla, Sodium Bicarbonate And Potassium Sorbate As A

Check Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayKroger

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Gaucho Ranch Dulce De Leche Milk Caramel Spread | Spoonful