Is Gaucho Ranch Sauce Chimchrri Hot - 12.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, crushed red pepper, herbs, spices, less than 0,1% xanthan gum
Check Gaucho Ranch Sauce Chimchrri Hot - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaucho Ranch Sauce Chimchrri Hot - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gaucho Ranch Sauce Chimchrri Hot - 12.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing


