Is Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate 213mg/10mlcalcium carbonate 325mg/10mlsodium alginate 500mg/10mlHydroxybenzoatesSaccharinSodium

Check Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking