Is Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate 213mg/10mlcalcium carbonate 325mg/10mlsodium alginate 500mg/10mlHydroxybenzoatesSaccharinSodium

Check Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaviscon Dual Action Heartburn & Indigestion Liquid Berry 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking