Is Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbomer 934PFlavourmethyl hydroxybenzoatepropyl hydroxybenzoatepurified watersaccharin sodiumsodium hydroxide
Check Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


