Is Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbomer 934PFlavourmethyl hydroxybenzoatepropyl hydroxybenzoatepurified watersaccharin sodiumsodium hydroxide

Check Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Gaviscon Extra Strength For Acid Reflux Relief Aniseed Liquid 300ml | Spoonful