Is Gay Lea Fat Free Sour Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Propylene Glycol Mono Fatty Acid Ester, Pectin, Colour, Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Culture
Check Gay Lea Fat Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gay Lea Fat Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gay Lea Fat Free Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


