Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gay Lea Foods Salted Butter Convenient Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Salt

Check Gay Lea Foods Salted Butter Convenient Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gay Lea Foods Salted Butter Convenient Sticks is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingBaking
Wheat Free? Gay Lea Foods Salted Butter Convenient Sticks | Spoonful