Is Gay Lea Pumpkin Spice Coconut Whipped Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Inulin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Nitrous Oxide (pressure Dispensing Agent).
Check Gay Lea Pumpkin Spice Coconut Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gay Lea Pumpkin Spice Coconut Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can


