Is Gay Lea Unsalted Butter Convenient Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk)
Check Gay Lea Unsalted Butter Convenient Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gay Lea Unsalted Butter Convenient Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gay Lea Unsalted Butter Convenient Sticks is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing


