Is Gay Lea Unsalted Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk)
Check Gay Lea Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gay Lea Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gay Lea Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast


