Is Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Creamy Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 Ounces Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices, Poppy Seeds, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Garlic, Celery Seed, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 1% Of Potassium Sorbate As, Calcium Disodium Edta, Erythorbic Acid To Preserve Flavor
Check Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Creamy Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Creamy Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Creamy Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading


