Is Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Honey Horseradish Dijon Mustard, 9 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Sugar, Honey, Horseradish, Soybean Oil, Salt, Egg Yolks, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Onion, Garlic
Check Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Honey Horseradish Dijon Mustard, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Honey Horseradish Dijon Mustard, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gayle's Sweet 'N' Sassy Honey Horseradish Dijon Mustard, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


