Is Gayo Azul Cheese, Swiss, Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow’S Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet.

Check Gayo Azul Cheese, Swiss, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking