Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OIL (SOYBEAN AND OLIVE), CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES.

Check Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade | Spoonful