Is Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil (Soybean And Olive), Cider Vinegar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gazebo Room Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping