Is Gazebo Room Lite Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil (Soybean And Olive), Water, Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check Gazebo Room Lite Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gazebo Room Lite Greek Salad Dressing & Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading