Is Gazi Kaşar Peyniri Kashkaval Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Lactic Acid Cultures. Contains Cow's Milk.
Check Gazi Kaşar Peyniri Kashkaval against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gazi Kaşar Peyniri Kashkaval in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


