Is Gazpacho Fresco Carrot/orange 10fo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Carrots, Water, Orange Juice, Whole Red Onion, Red Wine Vinegar, Avocado, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Ginger, Coriander, White Pepper, Thyme

Check Gazpacho Fresco Carrot/orange 10fo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gazpacho Fresco Carrot/orange 10fo is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking