Is GAZPACHO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CUCUMBERS, RED WINE VINEGAR, TABASCO, SEA SALT & PEPPER
Check GAZPACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAZPACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunchMeal Prep


