Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Whey, Milk & Soy

Check Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers | Spoonful