Is GEARHARTS FINE CHOCOLATES, CHAI SPICED PECANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SPICES.
Check GEARHARTS FINE CHOCOLATES, CHAI SPICED PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEARHARTS FINE CHOCOLATES, CHAI SPICED PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


