Is GEARHARTS FINE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL VANILLA, BLACK PEPPER.

Check GEARHARTS FINE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRichVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing