Is Gedar Teth Rouge Pizza Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, powdered cellulose), ground tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), brown sugar, sugar, milk, basil, garlic, oregano, red pepper, flavor, spices, (pasteurized skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), salt, (pasteurized skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), olive oil, fresh rosemary, salt, pure herbs, garlic, onion, thyme, yeast, salt, pure riboflavin, citric acid, and potassium sorbate.

Check Gedar Teth Rouge Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pizza · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
CookingDinnerMeal PrepSnacking