Is Gedilla Snack Crackers, Unsalted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SODIUM SULFITE.

Check Gedilla Snack Crackers, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gedilla Snack Crackers, Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingOn The Go