Is Gedney Kosher Baby Dill Pickles - 16oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Garlic, Natural Spice Flavors, Turmeric Oleoresin.
Check Gedney Kosher Baby Dill Pickles - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gedney Kosher Baby Dill Pickles - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gedney Kosher Baby Dill Pickles - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


