Is Gedney Mini Munchers Kosher Dill - 32oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Garlic, Natural Spice Flavors, Turmeric Oleoresin.
Check Gedney Mini Munchers Kosher Dill - 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gedney Mini Munchers Kosher Dill - 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gedney Mini Munchers Kosher Dill - 32oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


