Is Gedney Pickles Sweet Bread & Butter Chips - 24oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Onion, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Polysorbate 80, Natural Spice Flavor, Yellow #5.
Check Gedney Pickles Sweet Bread & Butter Chips - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gedney Pickles Sweet Bread & Butter Chips - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gedney Pickles Sweet Bread & Butter Chips - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


