Is Gedney State Fair Nita's Bread and Butter Pickles - 24oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Peppers, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed.

Check Gedney State Fair Nita's Bread and Butter Pickles - 24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gedney State Fair Nita's Bread and Butter Pickles - 24oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnish