Is Geelong Dairy Full Cream 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised and homogenised milk

Check Geelong Dairy Full Cream 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Geelong Dairy Full Cream 2L | Spoonful