Is Geeta's Mango And Chilli Chutney 320G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Man Onjon, Salt, Aci@ity Gar Chillies, Igblla Sdeds, Mixed Spices, Whole Cloves, Herb, Made In A Factory Where Nuts Are Used, Nutrition Information: Per 20

Check Geeta's Mango And Chilli Chutney 320G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping