Is Geeta's Premium Aubergine Pickle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aubergine (66%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Tamarind Pulp, Vinegar, Garlic Pur�e, Salt, Green Chillies, Ginger Pur�e, Chilli Powder, Cumin Powder, Mustard Powder, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Fenugreek Powder, Turmeric, Curry Leaves

Check Geeta's Premium Aubergine Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Geeta's Premium Aubergine Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking