Is Geeta's Tikka Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Dextrose, Tomato Paste (6%), Salt, Garlic Pur�e, Ginger Pur�e, Coriander Powder, Chilli Powder, Cornflour, Turmeric, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Cumin Powder, Green Cardamom Powder, Dried Fenugreek Leaf, Nutmeg Powder, Black Cardamom Powder, Mace, Dried Coriander Leaf, Fenugreek Seed Powder, Black Pepper Powder
Check Geeta's Tikka Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geeta's Tikka Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Geeta's Tikka Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


